Image
Address
Sold Date
Property Type
Configuration
Price
2005 Pinecliff, Valdosta, GA 31602
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths2,079 SqFt
$ 257,000 $ 262,500 2.1%
Listed by Brandon Oliver of Dove Realty, Inc.
2121 NORTHWOOD CIRCLE, Valdosta, GA 31602
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths2,075 SqFt
$ 246,900 $ 269,900 8.5%
Listed by Wendy Cook of THE HERNDON COMPANY
314 Oak Center Place #314, Valdosta, GA 31602
Condo
3 Beds2 Baths1,723 SqFt
$ 245,000 $ 249,900 2.0%
Listed by Jason Dove of Dove Realty, Inc.
317 Brookside Dr., Adel, GA 31620
Single Family Home
2 Beds2 Baths1,350 SqFt
$ 194,900 $ 194,900
Listed by Brandon Oliver of Dove Realty, Inc.
909 E Moore St, Valdosta, GA 31601
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths1,583 SqFt
$ 178,500 $ 180,000 0.8%
Listed by Brandon Oliver of Dove Realty, Inc.
Lot 1 Old Clyattville Rd, Valdosta, GA 31601
Vacant Land
3 Acres
$ 48,500 $ 54,000 10.2%
Listed by The Jason Dove Team of Dove Realty, Inc.